?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
22 December 2015 @ 03:10 pm
CHEWYSTORIES While you were sleeping  




WHILE YOU WERE SLEEPING
EDWARD / JACOB 




Ficlet | Child birth, it would appear, had cost Bella her life. In the days that followed, while Bella's body remained limp and breathless in the Cullen house, Edward found himself drawn to Jacob, the one person whose hatred seemed to match his own. Who blamed him as much as he blamed himself. The anger in Jacob's eyes made Edward feel something other than sorrow, and Jacob seemed to feed off Edward's willingness to take abuse, his words turning to violence. Animalistic acts of hatred against him. Until one afternoon, Jacob decided he would fuck Edward, just like Edward had fucked Bella: with no regard for the consequences. And Edward did not refuse when Jacob forced himself upon him. Jacob had Edward in a room on the ground floor overlooking the forest, where he fucked Edward with all the brutality he could manage, taking out on his asshole all the anger and aggression he felt within, channeling it into a single goal: to wreck Edward from the inside, to break him. But instead, after dumping load after load inside his foe, Jacob found his drive to destroy change into something else. As Edward began to overflow with Jacob's own seed, the shouts of hatred turned to moans of twisted desire. And weeks passed with Jacob feeding Edward, and Edward found a hunger of his own begin to grow, them both unaware that Bella was slowing waking in a room above them.     

Notes | Merry Christmas and thank you to those who have supported this journal in 2015. Not sure who made the gifs. This entry is public as per my open access policy.




Click to enlarge, comments are .

CHEWYSTORIES, the mainstay of this journal. Here I couple manips with ficlets to tell an ongoing 
narrative. This has always set chewableprose apart as a place where you can find porn 
accompanied by prose. The result being a more meaningful and believable slash fantasy, enjoy.
So go on, have a chew, but watch out, these puppies are hot.

Disclaimer | this is a work of Photoshop manipulation, the author of this work does not, in any
way, profit from the work and all creative rights to the characters belong to their original creator(s)

 
 
 
lukasz01 on December 22nd, 2015 09:09 am (UTC)
I just love his expression
chewableprose on April 30th, 2016 01:01 am (UTC)
Thank you :)
cabreybra on December 22nd, 2015 11:56 am (UTC)
Great fake and fic! Edward looks very pleased with Jacobs big dick!
chewableprose on April 30th, 2016 01:02 am (UTC)
Who can blame him? ;)
owensheart on December 22nd, 2015 04:44 pm (UTC)
WOW HOT *THUD*
chewableprose on April 30th, 2016 01:02 am (UTC)
Hehe. Excellent.
damaris4 on December 22nd, 2015 06:37 pm (UTC)
I have been missing your fakes, good to see one more from you with this hot couple, keep it up! ;)
chewableprose on April 30th, 2016 01:02 am (UTC)
Thank you. I will!
matt_1215 on December 22nd, 2015 11:00 pm (UTC)
another fakes with other hot guys for holidays, christmas, happy new year I hope!!
chewableprose on April 30th, 2016 01:02 am (UTC)
Thanks. You too.
hugedicklover on December 23rd, 2015 06:53 am (UTC)
Awesome, that's one woofing great post, I wish he would fuck me like that.
chewableprose on April 30th, 2016 01:03 am (UTC)
Mm. Don't we all?
fairyboyi2 on December 24th, 2015 06:44 am (UTC)
amazing, I already missed Jadward
chewableprose on April 30th, 2016 01:03 am (UTC)
Yeah. Me too.
darksterek89 on December 24th, 2015 04:22 pm (UTC)
Very nice! I miss them being together <3 Nice work!
chewableprose on April 30th, 2016 01:03 am (UTC)
Same here.
joshuafs15 on December 24th, 2015 10:38 pm (UTC)
Jacob's face is so perfect here!!
chewableprose on April 30th, 2016 01:03 am (UTC)
Thanks :)
allience123 on December 26th, 2015 04:46 am (UTC)
Hot! Keep doing more, very good! Congrats!
chewableprose on April 30th, 2016 01:03 am (UTC)
Will do.
someone198 on December 26th, 2015 04:51 am (UTC)
Is this Edwards Christmas gift?
chewableprose on April 30th, 2016 01:04 am (UTC)
I think it might be :)
zdae69 on December 26th, 2015 07:14 am (UTC)
Well, that's the sexiest hatefuck I've ever read/seen! Haha!

A beautiful manip as always, Joe! I especially love how Jacob's face shows his determination to give Edward a major pounding! I suppose Bella will have quite the surprise if she makes her way downstairs. Haha!

Hope you're having a fantastic holiday, Joe! :)
chewableprose on April 30th, 2016 01:05 am (UTC)
Thanks, Nolan. And sorry for the delay in replying. Life has been hectic. How are things with you?
tomboytoy on December 26th, 2015 07:41 pm (UTC)
Nice Work Joe. Talor looks awesome!! Merry Christmas to you. Hope you had a great one.
strosselmunk on December 27th, 2015 02:25 pm (UTC)
Great job! The story is amazing with this one and I love the fake. I love the colouring, it gives so much more effect.
bristol_man on January 2nd, 2016 11:04 am (UTC)
Very hot, well done. I actually got around to (sort of) watching the last two 'Twilight' films on TV, despite the continued presence of that annoying woman, mainly to appreciate how much hotter Jacob is than Edward.
tatummc80 on January 2nd, 2016 10:39 pm (UTC)
Sorry that last comment was mine I thought I was logged in. Anyway. SO HOT
xx1936xx on January 5th, 2016 05:35 am (UTC)
Guess Wolfe are too fast for vampires
saaderboy on January 9th, 2016 02:50 am (UTC)
Oh my gosh, thank you! What an amazing job, I love the fact you still do Twilight fakes. Such a hot pair! <3
koshweasley on January 23rd, 2016 10:22 am (UTC)
while you were sleeping
I love their expressions! Edward's chest hair is quite perfect. The rumpled sheets just make this all the more tasty.

All in full view of an open window for anyone to happen by for a brilliant show :D

tatummc80 on April 22nd, 2016 02:40 am (UTC)
I've commented on this before but DAMN I love this picture! And the story! Soooo fucking hot! I'd love for Jake to hate fuck me! Pleassssseee make more Jakeward!
tatummc80 on June 27th, 2016 03:05 pm (UTC)
AGH
See this is the problem with loving your work so much! I have to wait MONTHS to get more Edward and Jacob! 😭😭😭😭 This is soooo hot! Love the story and everything!
chewableprose on September 18th, 2016 07:29 am (UTC)
Re: AGH
Sorry for the delay. And thanks for the support!
poseyisagift on August 19th, 2016 09:37 am (UTC)
I'm not much of a Twilight fan (I'm a Potterhead), but this is so sexy! That look on Edward's face seems of pure dark pleasure! For me, when it comes to fakes, accuracy is a major turn-on. Because it makes it more believable, therefore, more hot, I get to achieve maximum hardness! lol no seriously good job.