?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
23 April 2015 @ 05:36 pm
CHEWYBOYS Look at me, bitch  




LOOK AT ME, BITCH
SAM / DEAN WINCHESTER 



Click to enlarge, comments are .

CHEWYBOYS, bite-sized manip creations not part of the larger story-arcs of this journal. 
Great when you’re on the go or the look out for chewable porn, minus the prose. 
Another way chewableprose is working to help you get your slash fix. 
So go on, have a chew, but watch out, these puppies are hot.

Disclaimer | this is a work of Photoshop manipulation, the author of this work does not, in any
way, profit from the work and all creative rights to the characters belong to their original creator(s)

 
 
 
owensheart on April 23rd, 2015 09:57 am (UTC)
OMW thats hot!!
chewableprose on April 24th, 2015 10:12 am (UTC)
Thanks Rose. Glad you like.
lukasz01 on April 23rd, 2015 11:03 am (UTC)
Looks amazing and turns me on
chewableprose on April 24th, 2015 10:13 am (UTC)
Glad you enjoyed it :)
koshweasley on April 23rd, 2015 11:30 am (UTC)
CHEWYBOYS Look at me, bitch
Dean does love his little brother :)And out in a field of grass, what exhibitionists. Love Dean's glare.
chewableprose on April 24th, 2015 10:13 am (UTC)
Hehe. Oh yes. Dean doesn't mind who sees ;)
squall222 on April 23rd, 2015 12:04 pm (UTC)
I love that
chewableprose on April 24th, 2015 10:14 am (UTC)
Thanks, I'm glad.
matt_1215 on April 23rd, 2015 12:41 pm (UTC)
always so good, australian boy!!
chewableprose on April 24th, 2015 10:15 am (UTC)
Hehe. *blushes* Glad you like it.
jcarlos45 on April 23rd, 2015 12:55 pm (UTC)
I think I know Jensen since I saw him on Smallville. He was Lana's bf, I was upset with her bc she always get the hot guys tbh
chewableprose on April 24th, 2015 10:15 am (UTC)
Yeah. He was hot in Smallville.
dont_hate_me01 on April 23rd, 2015 01:37 pm (UTC)
*Sigh* You just have the perfect timing as always! SO FREAKING HOT!!! Makes my blue Thursday turn into a smiley one! :-)
chewableprose on April 24th, 2015 10:16 am (UTC)
*Hugs* I'm glad it did. I made it for you ;)
dont_hate_me01 on April 24th, 2015 05:29 pm (UTC)
Now it's even more special!! THANK YOU! :-)
darlin43 on April 23rd, 2015 01:45 pm (UTC)
wow is really cool!! Is a long time my friend!! Send you a hug!!
chewableprose on April 24th, 2015 10:17 am (UTC)
Yes, too long. So hard to find the time these days. Thrilled you like it, thanks for the support.
kurtglee85 on April 23rd, 2015 01:53 pm (UTC)
Omg... perfect! ♥
chewableprose on April 24th, 2015 10:17 am (UTC)
Thanks :)
dirtymalecelebz on April 23rd, 2015 06:17 pm (UTC)
that's so hot
chewableprose on April 24th, 2015 10:17 am (UTC)
Thrilled you think so :)
xx1936xx on April 23rd, 2015 10:05 pm (UTC)
Never can go wrong with Jensen
chewableprose on April 25th, 2015 12:13 am (UTC)
Agreed :)
saaderboy on April 24th, 2015 02:24 am (UTC)
Very hot one, man! Looks so real, and he's so hot :P
chewableprose on April 25th, 2015 12:14 am (UTC)
Thanks. Glad you think so ;)
angel8elio on April 25th, 2015 11:44 am (UTC)
non smetterò mai di amare i fake di Jensen!
complimenti!
chewableprose on April 25th, 2015 12:55 pm (UTC)
Not sure what that says. But thanks ;p.
hoza_boza on April 26th, 2015 04:56 pm (UTC)
Nice to see you working again. I love your post. Your Supernatural manips have always been my favourites, hope to see more...
chewableprose on April 27th, 2015 06:04 am (UTC)
Thanks for the support. Good to see I haven't been forgotten;)
hoza_boza on April 28th, 2015 03:14 am (UTC)
I don't know about everyone else but I sure won't forget you. I was worried you stoped making manips. I guess that's what happens when you're very busy...
Love3Arts on April 27th, 2015 12:27 am (UTC)
niceee brotherly romance
chewableprose on April 27th, 2015 06:04 am (UTC)
Hehe. Indeed.
nicko_1 on April 27th, 2015 03:26 am (UTC)
Go Dean Go show what big scary hunter you are
chewableprose on April 27th, 2015 06:04 am (UTC)
Hehe. I like bad Dean :)
fclover_10 on May 2nd, 2015 07:15 am (UTC)
This is amazing and very hot. Great work. Glad to see them back. Can't wait to see more.

Edited at 2015-05-02 07:16 am (UTC)
chewableprose on May 25th, 2015 12:12 am (UTC)
Thanks. It had been too long :).
natewarren13 on May 4th, 2015 11:44 pm (UTC)
This is so hot! Deans ass looks fuckable
chewableprose on May 25th, 2015 12:13 am (UTC)
It sure does :).
someone198 on May 7th, 2015 08:29 pm (UTC)
Hey do you think you could add me as a friend? Your fakes are the best!
chewableprose on May 25th, 2015 12:14 am (UTC)
I've added you. Please continue to comment :).
tatummc80 on May 8th, 2015 05:58 pm (UTC)
YES!
OH GAWD YES. I LOVE THIS. SO HOT!!! :D Miss your edward/Jacob manips! You should do some more of those! Or more of these! LOVE BOTH! :)
chewableprose on May 25th, 2015 12:14 am (UTC)
Hehe. Thanks so much. Yes, it has been a long time since I did Edward/Jacob. I'll have to revisit them soon :).
tomboytoy on May 13th, 2015 08:46 am (UTC)
Great work Joe. Really hot!! Love the position and Dean's look. Also, great work on Sam. Guess it wasn't easy to find a fitting face for this angle ;)
chewableprose on May 25th, 2015 12:16 am (UTC)
Thanks Tom. And you're right, it was tricky. That's what I love about your comments. You understand an artist's pain :). Hope you're well.
poseyisagift on May 16th, 2015 09:45 am (UTC)
Damn I love Supernatural fakes! Especially when it's Wincest. I can't wait for when you start making Teen Wolf fakes!
chewableprose on May 25th, 2015 12:16 am (UTC)
Hehe. Thanks. Yes, those boys are hot. I should do at least one manip with them. Thanks for the feedback.
rosslovespenis on June 24th, 2015 01:38 pm (UTC)
FUCKING DELICIOUS