?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
17 June 2014 @ 12:00 am
CHEWYBOYS Hunger  

HUNGER
JACOB BLACK 

CHEWYBOYS, bite-sized manip creations not part of the larger story-arcs of this journal. 
Great when you’re on the go or the look out for chewable porn, minus the prose. 
Another way chewableprose is working to help you get your slash fix. 
So go on, have a chew, but watch out, these puppies are hot.




Click to enlarge, comments are .

Disclaimer | this is a work of Photoshop manipulation, the author of this work does not, in any
way, profit from the work and all creative rights to the characters belong to their original creator(s)

 
 
 
criticklugcrown on June 16th, 2014 02:07 pm (UTC)
Damn this is so bloody amazing,Mmm I just want to slurp all that juicy out of his tight hole. Such a good fake (y) do you ever take requests because I would love you forever if you could possible do one of Brenton Twalities.
chewableprose on June 18th, 2014 12:04 pm (UTC)
Thanks so much. Glad you found it tasty. I don't take requests, except as part of my Goldenchewy competition.
endless_paths on June 16th, 2014 02:46 pm (UTC)
Very nicely done always forget how hot Taylor is
chewableprose on June 18th, 2014 12:04 pm (UTC)
Glad I could remind you ;).
jim854 on June 16th, 2014 03:40 pm (UTC)
Loving that hot gif!
fatdicks on June 16th, 2014 03:55 pm (UTC)
Taylor is fucking hot! AND THAT ASS FILLED <3
chewableprose on June 18th, 2014 12:04 pm (UTC)
IKR?
(Deleted comment)
chewableprose on June 18th, 2014 12:05 pm (UTC)
Cheers bud.
lukasz01 on June 16th, 2014 06:40 pm (UTC)
I volunteer to lick it clean
chewableprose on June 18th, 2014 12:05 pm (UTC)
Hehe. Bet he'd like that ;).
anonymous4987 on June 16th, 2014 08:06 pm (UTC)
Flawless work, it looks so real! I absolutely adore your Edward/Jacob pairings<3
chewableprose on June 18th, 2014 12:05 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much, I appreciate the support.
braydenjc on June 16th, 2014 08:46 pm (UTC)
Damn that hole is filled!!
chewableprose on June 18th, 2014 12:06 pm (UTC)
Sure is :).
crypticwyrd on June 17th, 2014 01:14 am (UTC)
Nicely done! You do such good work! :)
chewableprose on June 18th, 2014 12:06 pm (UTC)
Thank you :).
kurtglee85 on June 17th, 2014 01:23 am (UTC)
Omg.. You're very talented *-* I was sure it was his real ass
chewableprose on June 18th, 2014 12:06 pm (UTC)
Hehe. Thanks so much.
ps1on1c on June 17th, 2014 05:22 am (UTC)
How I leave him in my dreams well done
chewableprose on June 18th, 2014 12:07 pm (UTC)
Hehe. Glad you approve.
xmenlover777 on June 17th, 2014 06:07 am (UTC)
This is SOOOO SEXY! Lol. I absolutely love it. One if the best Jacob fakess!! EVER
chewableprose on June 18th, 2014 12:07 pm (UTC)
Thanks. Glad you like it.
poseyisagift on June 17th, 2014 08:27 am (UTC)
I don't usually eat pie, I'd eat the fuck out of that pie right there! You should totally do Teen Wolf fakes next! You would totally do the Sciles, Sterek, and Scott/Jackson pairings justice!

Edited at 2014-06-17 08:40 am (UTC)
chewableprose on June 18th, 2014 12:08 pm (UTC)
Glad I could tempt your appetite with this one.
owensheart on June 17th, 2014 11:38 am (UTC)
GAH>>I mean woah that was too hot to handle!!
chewableprose on June 18th, 2014 12:09 pm (UTC)
So glad you enjoyed it :).
denniszanderink on June 17th, 2014 11:44 am (UTC)
Can I lick that up please???
chewableprose on June 18th, 2014 12:09 pm (UTC)
I'm sure he'd let you ;).
vex47 on June 17th, 2014 02:00 pm (UTC)
Nice ass, but those lips with that scruff around them are even nicer, I wonder if his craving for cum extends to blowjobs. ;)
chewableprose on June 18th, 2014 12:10 pm (UTC)
I'm sure he loves to be filled up at both ends ;).
wishfulcelebfak on June 17th, 2014 03:12 pm (UTC)
what a whore! i love taylor as a whore! and a cum slut... :)
chewableprose on June 18th, 2014 12:11 pm (UTC)
In my mind Taylor is the biggest cum whore in town ;).
wishfulcelebfak on June 18th, 2014 03:13 pm (UTC)
i agree with you :P thats why i love him lol
strosselmunk on June 20th, 2014 03:10 pm (UTC)
That's a view I would not say no to. And I face worth melting for. First of all, great choices here. Love the base, the face, the everything. I must say my favorite thing about this one is the colour-choices. The lighting and the almost sepia-feeling you get really makes this picture so much better. Such a hot fantasy. Would not mind getting my tounge down that hole.
chewableprose on July 8th, 2014 06:33 am (UTC)
Thank you. It's nice to hear that you appreciate the colour, because tones are something I think particularly about in my work. :)
tomboytoy on June 21st, 2014 03:05 pm (UTC)
Nice one Joe!! Jacob certainly is full there :p Although I don't understand Edward there, sure it's nice of him to wanna help Jacob with his hunger issue but I bet Edward wouldn't mind a Jacob in heat craving his juice and begging him for it, don't you think?

I know I would have fun with it, with a Jacob or a Joe for that matter ;p
chewableprose on July 8th, 2014 06:34 am (UTC)
Haha, stop it Tom, you're so naughty (but go on ;).
tomboytoy on July 8th, 2014 08:16 am (UTC)
;p You want me to go on or to go in? ;)
john4jet on July 5th, 2014 09:43 am (UTC)
Holy crap, this is one of the hottest pictures you have ever done. Thank you for making my day.
chewableprose on July 8th, 2014 06:34 am (UTC)
Your comments made my day. Keep them up :).
faolon110 on July 14th, 2014 02:26 pm (UTC)
Love this fake. I wonder how many loads it took for that Taylor's ass to get filled so much. I would love to pound his ass and add another load to it then he could do the same to me.
chewableprose on July 15th, 2014 04:25 am (UTC)
There's lots and lots and lots of loads up there. And I'm sure he'd love to add yours to the collection ;).
faolon110 on July 15th, 2014 01:46 pm (UTC)
And I'd sure love adding his load to mine.
lightofaman on August 1st, 2014 08:06 pm (UTC)
I wanna lick his warm fucked up wet hole!
chewableprose on October 27th, 2014 06:23 am (UTC)
Mmmm. Me too.
sexymenlover005 on October 10th, 2014 04:06 pm (UTC)
OMG so hot 🔥🔥 love everything with Taylor in it 😍💕
chewableprose on October 27th, 2014 06:22 am (UTC)
Glad you liked it. Thanks for the comment.
sexymenlover005 on November 13th, 2014 06:25 pm (UTC)

Look at that delicious creamy hole. 💕