?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
17 March 2012 @ 08:53 pm
CHEWYBOYS Watch me pee  


WATCH ME PEE

ARTHUR PENDRAGON


CHEWYBOYS, bite-sized manip creations not part of the larger story-arcs of this journal.
Great when you’re on the go or the look out for chewable porn, minus the prose.
Another way chewableprose is working to help you get your slash fix.
So go on, have a chew, but watch out, these puppies are hot.







Click to enlarge, comments are ❤.
Are you a chewyresident and yet cannot see this manip? Remain calm, a serving of chewyboys has been put aside and is waiting for you here.

Disclaimer | this is a work of Photoshop manipulation, the author of this work does not,
in any
way, profit from the work and all creative rights to the characters belong to their original creator(s)


 
 
Current Location: Sydney, Australia
Current Mood: thirstythirsty
Current Music: afraid of everyone by the national
 
 
 
tama201 on March 17th, 2012 10:09 am (UTC)
hahahah yes! victory I an first to comment!

this episode made me laugh so much. that scene was priceless!
this picture is very hot, I normally don't go for golden showers and what not, but you make it work!

Yes! another Merlin series related picture, I'm so happy, now I can go to sleep and have wonderful dreams, night!

Oh and I forgot to mention, your blending and color matching with Arthur was spot on, I almost forgot that this didn't really happen ^_________^ good job!

Edited at 2012-03-17 10:13 am (UTC)
chewableprose on March 17th, 2012 10:21 am (UTC)
You certainly are the first comment, and what a great comment it is too.

Yes, I loved this episode, it fact, the comedic elements are my favourite part of the series. And I'm glad I could win you over with this image (when you do the more kinky works you always run the risk of isolating viewers, so I'm glad this still appealed).

I'm on a bit of a Merlin roll actually (probably because I'm looking forward to next season). And thank you for your nice words concerning blending. Sweet dreams.
tama201 on March 19th, 2012 05:30 am (UTC)
Yeah, although I REALLY watch the show for Merlin/Arthur, I enjoy the show for it's comedy, and for how hot I think Merlin is when he is speaking in the Old Language. Merlin just gives this show such amazing funny moments, and Arthur just works well with him. I HAVE to finish the season, I was close before I stopped, so it should take too long.
fluttershy on March 17th, 2012 01:17 pm (UTC)
I second everything about this comment.

chewableprose on March 18th, 2012 04:10 am (UTC)
Thanks so much, I'm thrilled you enjoyed it. :).
owensheart on March 17th, 2012 10:12 am (UTC)
Wow ok never knew peeing could be that hot!
chewableprose on March 17th, 2012 10:21 am (UTC)
Hehe, I'm glad I could persuade you. Thanks for the comment.
(Deleted comment)
chewableprose on March 17th, 2012 10:22 am (UTC)
Agreed. Thanks for the comment, glad you enjoyed this.
crypticwyrd on March 17th, 2012 10:32 am (UTC)
LOL!
chewableprose on March 17th, 2012 10:35 am (UTC)
Thanks for the comment.
lukasz01 on March 17th, 2012 11:22 am (UTC)
nice
chewableprose on March 18th, 2012 03:57 am (UTC)
Cheers.
bigolarthurfan on March 17th, 2012 04:23 pm (UTC)
Hi, It's been awhile since I commented. This is a great image for a kink I quite enjoy! Thanks!!
chewableprose on March 18th, 2012 03:59 am (UTC)
Hi Jim, it's great to hear from you, I often check your LJ to see if you've posted anything new. How are things? Working on any Merlin fics at the moment?

Thanks for the comment, it means a lot.
zdae69 on March 17th, 2012 04:36 pm (UTC)
Haha! That's a hilarious clip, and and even more hilariously hot manip! I really need to watch some more Merlin! I'm only a few episodes in... (Probably going to start it over since it's been a while.) Anyway, I LOVE how you have "extended" this scene! haha! The effect of the piss dripping off of his chin is just amazing, and as always the manip is flawless! Your manips are so pleasing to look at, the colors are always so smooth and soft! Beautiful, simply BEAUTIFUL! You always find and choose the perfect backgrounds too!
chewableprose on March 18th, 2012 04:04 am (UTC)
*blushes* Thanks Nolan, I can't tell you what your comments mean to me. Yes, you definitely need to get back into Merlin (it just gets better and better), it is such a fun show. And thank you for the generous things you said about this manip, I'm so glad you like it and I really appreciate the support and encouragement.
darlin43 on March 17th, 2012 06:26 pm (UTC)
Ok, this is really new for me but, ok, the manip is sooo great make, OMG is how really was drinking!!!

You are a master with the manips
chewableprose on March 18th, 2012 04:05 am (UTC)
That's very kind of you to say, thank you, I'm so glad you enjoyed it.
bristol_man on March 18th, 2012 10:29 am (UTC)
Surely they can't be unaware of the slashy dialogue? Nice excerpt, but the fake is not for me.
chewableprose on March 19th, 2012 05:12 am (UTC)
Surely not, thanks for the comment.
koshweasley on March 18th, 2012 06:30 pm (UTC)
CHEWYBOYS Watch me pee
"Why would I want to watch you pee?"

LMAO - Love your ending of the scene. Bloody fantastic.
chewableprose on March 19th, 2012 05:13 am (UTC)
Re: CHEWYBOYS Watch me pee
Hehe, thanks Kosh, I'm glad.
strosselmunk on March 18th, 2012 06:37 pm (UTC)
Hahahah, I watched the video. adnkjdsakdkads, perfect. Just perfect.
chewableprose on March 19th, 2012 05:13 am (UTC)
Glad you enjoyed it :).
(Deleted comment)
chewableprose on March 19th, 2012 05:14 am (UTC)
What more could I ask for? That's a really nice thing to day, thank you so much, made my day :).
lee_2006_me on March 19th, 2012 04:16 am (UTC)
OMG!!!
I LOVED!!!
THANKS
chewableprose on March 19th, 2012 05:15 am (UTC)
Cheers.
boyheartleo on April 3rd, 2012 06:49 pm (UTC)
great pic
chewableprose on April 9th, 2012 02:36 am (UTC)
Cheers.
chewableprose on April 9th, 2012 02:53 am (UTC)
Hi, due to your privacy settings I couldn't reply to your PM. In answer to your question, it's all explained in this post: http://chewableprose.livejournal.com/36692.html#cutid1
marki_fungi on December 13th, 2012 10:25 pm (UTC)
Awesome. Nice kink and very good work with the manip. Looking forward to any more kink you try.

Keep it up.
chewableprose on December 15th, 2012 02:45 am (UTC)
Hehe ... thanks, I like playing with kink from time to time.
koshweasley on September 26th, 2013 10:16 am (UTC)
Not my kink...but this is awesome. And just outside the castle.
chewableprose on September 26th, 2013 12:03 pm (UTC)
I know, it's ballsy isn't it?
koshweasley on September 26th, 2013 08:41 pm (UTC)
LMAO - That is one way to put it. Arthur is such the exhibitionist.
the_fool777 on September 26th, 2013 11:53 am (UTC)
OMG that's hot!!!
chewableprose on September 26th, 2013 12:08 pm (UTC)
Hehe, after that scene I couldn't resist :).
vex47 on October 11th, 2013 04:12 pm (UTC)
Not really my thing, but it's still kinda hot and he looks like he's enjoying himself. :P
chewableprose on October 12th, 2013 01:50 am (UTC)
Thanks, glad you could enjoy it somewhat.
hugedicklover on November 25th, 2013 01:46 am (UTC)
WOW What an awesome job!
leoingenue on August 16th, 2014 08:35 pm (UTC)
Kinky and hot. Nice job!