?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
29 January 2012 @ 02:36 pm
CHEWYSTORIES Tagged by Teague  
 
        TAGGED BY TEAGUE        

 CLARK KENT / JASON TEAGUE 



CHEWYSTORIES, the mainstay of this journal. Here I couple manips with ficlets to tell an ongoing 
narrative. This has always set chewableprose apart as a place where you can find porn 
accompanied by prose. The result being a more meaningful and believable slash fantasy, enjoy.



Ficlet | "Cork my cornhole with your city cock," Clark called from the bench of the Smallville High boys locker room. With one knee on the wood, he parted the cheeks to his hole and pointed it in the direction of his coach. Jason looked at the invitation with suspicious fascination. Since his arrival in the backwater town Coach Teague had observed all the boys under his care with an aloof arrogance. And the plaid-wearing, Kansas farm-grown Kent was every stereotype of cornfed local. Bent over in front of him, all unrefined and horny. But he sure was hot, his body hard all over from barn labour. And while Jason was in Smallville to do a job, no measure of responsibility to his cause would have prevented him from running a hand over the latest addition to his team. Tracing the curve of his back right to the fold of his ass. And fuck was the boy firm, the muscles in Kent's cheeks so strong, it took all Jason's strength to guide his cock through the bronzed entrance. 

Dedication | To my good friend zdae69 who recently posted that delicious drink bottle shot of Coach Teague and who I know enjoys Jensen in all his incarnations.

Notes | Yes you guessed it, this is the first of a new series I'm working on. This first part was intentionally sexually gratuitous, Clark and his new coach know nothing about each other except that they want to bonk. As the series goes on, Jason's agenda and Clark's abilities will certainly complicate matters. 

 

Click to enlarge, comments are ❤.
 
 
Current Location: Sydney, Australia
Current Mood: cheerfulcheerful
Current Music: home by sherwood
 
 
 
the_dean_team on January 29th, 2012 04:01 am (UTC)
Oh wonderful!!! I was just checking your LJ today hoping you'd post a new delight... Looking forward to more ;))
chewableprose on January 30th, 2012 05:24 am (UTC)
Thanks so much, thrilled you enjoyed it, and yes, more on the way :).
teamj2forever on January 29th, 2012 05:26 am (UTC)
the preview looks amazing XD
love you always put a ficlet up with the manip, looking forward to see the unlocked version -- LJ still hates me :/
chewableprose on January 30th, 2012 05:25 am (UTC)
Thank you, hopefully the entry reaches 75 comments soon so that you can :).
vodou_blue on January 29th, 2012 05:56 am (UTC)
Love it! \o/ Sooooo looking forward to the rest!
chewableprose on January 30th, 2012 05:25 am (UTC)
I'm glad, thanks for the comment.
evalesco117 on January 29th, 2012 07:39 am (UTC)
great picture man, it seems like lately tom welling has been forgotten in the manip world
chewableprose on January 30th, 2012 05:26 am (UTC)
Well standby for a Tom revival ;).
ps1on1c on January 29th, 2012 07:54 am (UTC)
wonderfully hot
chewableprose on January 30th, 2012 05:26 am (UTC)
Cheers.
natbil on January 29th, 2012 08:45 am (UTC)
He he, interesting! Love it when you put Jensen in one of your manips :)
chewableprose on January 30th, 2012 05:28 am (UTC)
Thanks so much, lots more Jensen on the way.
zdae69 on January 29th, 2012 08:57 am (UTC)
*shaking with excitement* Thank you so very much for the dedication! I can't bring to words how touched I am by it! Really, it means SO very much to me! Ever since you posted the new userpic, I've been checking livejournal constantly for this! What also makes this one so awesome is that I just awoke from a Jensen themed dream, and seeing this makes me feel like I haven't even woken up yet! And you are absolutely right, I LOVE every incarnation of Jensen! :D

Boy, is this manip ever a feast for the eyes! Everything is so PERFECT! The lighting matching and blending from the heads to the bodies is so flawless and realistic! And the facial expressions are the best! Jason's expression really shows him using all of his strength, and the way his eyes are squinting goes perfectly with the light, like it's really in his face! And I love Clark's grin, so happy that he got his way. (Haha! Love the way he uses the word "cornhole" since he's a farmboy from Kansas!) Even the lockers are perfect, the same school colors from the show, if my memory serves me right! I've often wondered if Clark would feel any pain/pleasure when he takes it up the ass? Him being invincible and all...

Once again, thank you so much for the dedication! I loved the ficlet, and I can't wait to see more of this series! I've always wanted to see Clark's abilities at work in bed! I bet that's one heck of a powerful cumshot! And Jensen is in it, so that's always an orgasmic treat! I can't thank you enough for this! *still shaking with excitement*
chewableprose on January 30th, 2012 05:34 am (UTC)
*hugs* Your epic comment illustrates just one of the reasons why you're such a great friend. Thank you for taking the time to appreciate all the details here. Yes, the lockers are in the Smallville High colours and yes, Jason is trying with all his might to get inside Clark. I'm looking forward to seeing what you think of the rest of the manips I have planned for this series ... *hint* Clark's abilities at work in bed is definitely on the cards ;).

Thanks friend, for everything :).
matt_1215 on January 29th, 2012 11:44 am (UTC)
just for the best manip... a bug!! I don't see the manip!! no luck!!
chewableprose on January 30th, 2012 05:35 am (UTC)
It'll go public after 75 comments, check back then.
(no subject) - matt_1215 on January 30th, 2012 09:55 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - chewableprose on February 1st, 2012 02:40 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - matt_1215 on February 1st, 2012 04:20 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - chewableprose on February 3rd, 2012 03:23 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - matt_1215 on February 4th, 2012 01:26 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - matt_1215 on February 1st, 2012 04:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - chewableprose on February 3rd, 2012 03:18 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - matt_1215 on February 4th, 2012 01:26 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - matt_1215 on February 4th, 2012 01:29 am (UTC) (Expand)
darlin43 on January 29th, 2012 11:56 am (UTC)
Hey this is really amazing!! Is almost a real picture!!! Continue like this!!
chewableprose on January 30th, 2012 05:35 am (UTC)
Thanks so much, will do :).
lukasz01 on January 29th, 2012 12:48 pm (UTC)
i like it
chewableprose on January 30th, 2012 05:35 am (UTC)
Cheers.
koshweasley on January 29th, 2012 12:49 pm (UTC)
CHEWYSTORIES Tagged by Teague
Yes Clark, I'd be smiling like a fool too :) And Jason takes his task so seriously.

Love it.
chewableprose on January 30th, 2012 05:36 am (UTC)
Re: CHEWYSTORIES Tagged by Teague
Hehe ... Jason sure does ;). Thanks for the comment.
expectative on January 29th, 2012 01:30 pm (UTC)
I'd be smiling too if I was Clark lol

Great manip!
chewableprose on January 30th, 2012 05:36 am (UTC)
As would I, thanks for the comment.
bristol_man on January 29th, 2012 01:59 pm (UTC)
Ow!!! Hey Clark, no super-squeezing!! Super fake, as usual.
chewableprose on January 30th, 2012 05:37 am (UTC)
Don't worry, Jason's cock is super-hard ;). Thanks for the comment.
demon48180 on January 29th, 2012 02:07 pm (UTC)
oooooooooo yummy awesomeness
chewableprose on January 30th, 2012 05:37 am (UTC)
Thanks Davis :).
(Deleted comment)
chewableprose on January 30th, 2012 05:41 am (UTC)
I really appreciate that, truly. I do put a lot of effort into my manips and it's really nice to know it's appreciated. More Tom Welling on the way :).
petrie58 on January 29th, 2012 03:47 pm (UTC)
You accepted my friends request, though I still can't see the picture... :\
chewableprose on January 30th, 2012 05:40 am (UTC)
Did I? You haven't made 100 comments on LJ yet, when you do I'll friend you.
(no subject) - petrie58 on January 30th, 2012 05:23 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - chewableprose on February 1st, 2012 02:39 pm (UTC) (Expand)
owensheart on January 29th, 2012 05:18 pm (UTC)
GAH now Im never goona be able to watch Smallville the same way again!!

bloomin' hot!
chewableprose on January 30th, 2012 05:42 am (UTC)
Hehe, mission accomplished :).
nicko_1 on January 29th, 2012 06:08 pm (UTC)
o yesh do u like u boy a
chewableprose on January 30th, 2012 05:42 am (UTC)
Cheers.
heretick_will on January 29th, 2012 06:20 pm (UTC)
OH GOD!!
SO. FUCKING. HOT.

Those two and all the setting are doing things to me tbh)))

Thank you for this!)
chewableprose on January 30th, 2012 05:43 am (UTC)
Thanks Will *hugs*, as always, means the world coming from you.
brianxz19 on January 29th, 2012 07:37 pm (UTC)
This looks awesome!
Really looking forward to seeing your work!
chewableprose on January 30th, 2012 05:46 am (UTC)
Hey Brian, I've added you, so you should be able to see my work now. It's always nice to meet a fellow manip maker, I look forward to following your work.
scooterdamej on January 30th, 2012 12:47 am (UTC)
Damnit!
MUST...SEE...PIC!
Dear God, these two are hot.
I've always been a Die-Hard Clex fan (which is why I stopped watching half-way through the show: Long before they "Killed" Lex)
But you've opened my eyes to the glory of Clason? Keague? Whatever!
Now I need to SEE it.
People who can see this MUST REVIEW so the rest of us can share the joy.
That is all.
Oh BTW WDY
Damej
chewableprose on January 30th, 2012 05:48 am (UTC)
Re: Damnit!
I liked Clex too (in the early days), but yes, am glad I was able to show you the glory of Clark/Jason.
Re: Damnit! - matt_1215 on January 30th, 2012 09:56 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Damnit! - chewableprose on February 3rd, 2012 03:19 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Damnit! - matt_1215 on February 4th, 2012 01:25 am (UTC) (Expand)
scooterdamej on January 30th, 2012 12:53 am (UTC)
P.S. Red Kryptonite?
Totally OOC for Clark but VERY In Caracter for the surpressed Kal-El persona when hopped up on Red Kryptonite... As it funtions in the Cannon of THIS version of DC reality.
OK enough Full Frontal Nerdity from me.
Super-Geek Damej
chewableprose on January 30th, 2012 05:51 am (UTC)
Re: P.S. Red Kryptonite?
Yes, it is out of character for Clark ... truthfully I just wanted him to be really slutty, but for future installments I'll come up with an explanation for it, promise :). Your red kryptonite suggestion is great, gives me an idea in fact ... Cheers.
Re: P.S. Red Kryptonite? - scooterdamej on January 30th, 2012 10:35 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: P.S. Red Kryptonite? - chewableprose on February 1st, 2012 02:37 pm (UTC) (Expand)
jjcreativ1 on January 30th, 2012 01:59 am (UTC)
OMG cannot wait to see this! love me some tom welling!!! :P
chewableprose on January 30th, 2012 05:51 am (UTC)
Thanks, hopefully the entry will reach 75 comments soon.
leo1583 on January 30th, 2012 02:32 am (UTC)
I'm really looking forward to more from this series. I always loved these two. Thank you. Great Job.
chewableprose on January 30th, 2012 05:56 am (UTC)
Thanks so much, more headed your way shortly :).
maxwell_555 on January 30th, 2012 10:16 am (UTC)
I have never watched Smallville, but both guys are very hot, so the new series will, of course, be great. Loved the manip and Clark's happy expression.
chewableprose on February 1st, 2012 02:29 pm (UTC)
Thanks so much, hopefully this series will encourage you to check out the show :).