?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
19 November 2011 @ 12:09 am
CHEWYMOTION Jacob, you wanker  

JACOB, YOU WANKER
JACOB BLACK 

this goes out to those on a Twilight high,
who nonetheless wish that Breaking Dawn showed more Jacob flesh
 
CHEWYMOTION is this journal's first venture into the motion picture business.
The porn in these pictures goes on and on, so grab yourself a comfy seat,
a bowl of popcorn and settle in for the night, these boys have stamina
the like of which you've never seen. So come on, see what all the

commotion is about. and grab yourself a bowl of chewymotion. 


Comments are ❤.

SYNOPSIS
While coming clean about their affair had been Jacob's idea,
he didn't anticipate the backlash from Edward's family on hearing the news.
Bella was gone, staying with her father, and Edward was off hunting and reflecting,
and most likely brooding about the situation and how cruel it all was to Bella.
It was the wolf in Jacob that made exposing himself seem like a good idea,
so used he had been to being naked in front of others in the woods and on the reservation,
and knowing the respect that his massive cock commanded from his pack,
one night, when the Cullens were out hunting and he was particularly horny,
he pulled out his cock and rubbed it awake, thinking of Edward and how it felt to be inside him
and half hoping the family would return to discover him like that.

Are you a chewyresident and yet cannot see this moving manip? Remain calm, a recording of it has been put aside and is waiting for you here.

Disclaimer
| this is a work of Photoshop manipulation, the author of this work does not, 
in any way, profit from the work and all creative
rights to the characters belong to their original creator(s)

 
 
Current Location: Sydney, Australia
Current Mood: gloomygloomy
Current Music: rafe by fauxliage
 
 
 
chaddyback on November 18th, 2011 01:26 pm (UTC)
o my word you can tell why that cock demanded respect. and jocob just seems to say the say do as i say and then we will play lol. greate job
chewableprose on November 21st, 2011 06:14 am (UTC)
Thanks so much, glad you agree on the respect point :).
yenny2206 on November 18th, 2011 01:32 pm (UTC)
A freaking amazing job. That is sooo hot and hmm.

Goes back to stare :)
chewableprose on November 21st, 2011 06:14 am (UTC)
Hehe, cheers, glad you enjoyed it.
bristol_man on November 18th, 2011 02:04 pm (UTC)
Good thing we have you to rely on. The latest film has been universally panned as boring, so I shan't be wasting money to see it, even if Jacob does keep taking his shirt off. The finale will have to be pretty exciting to tempt me out.
chewableprose on November 21st, 2011 06:16 am (UTC)
That's very kind of you to say ... personally I loved the movie, my favourite by far (but I am majorly Twilight obsessed and the romance is my favourite bit of the franchise), and Jacob only takes his shirt off once and it literally only lasts a few seconds. Thanks for the support :).
tomboytoy on November 18th, 2011 03:59 pm (UTC)
This is a real masterpiece Joe!! Really impressive!! The blending is flawless and the expressions on his face evolving makes it incredibly real!! Awesome work. I take a bow before you for this one ;p
chewableprose on November 21st, 2011 06:17 am (UTC)
*blushes* Thanks Tom, I appreciate that. It always means a lot when a fellow manip artist approves.
demon48180 on November 18th, 2011 04:14 pm (UTC)
OH MY GOD! lol
chewableprose on November 21st, 2011 06:17 am (UTC)
Hehe, just the reaction I was hoping for, thanks Davis ;).
wirrrn on November 18th, 2011 04:50 pm (UTC)

Awesome work!
chewableprose on November 21st, 2011 06:18 am (UTC)
Cheers Gav.
starry_nights88 on November 18th, 2011 05:20 pm (UTC)
Saw the picture; but was unable to see any animation. :P I'm beginning to think something about livejournal hates me. Really.

Anyway, from what I could see: hot! :)
chewableprose on November 21st, 2011 06:18 am (UTC)
That sucks, have the tried the link underneath the image to my scrapbook?
(no subject) - starry_nights88 on November 21st, 2011 05:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
zdae69 on November 18th, 2011 06:28 pm (UTC)
Okay, this is just absolutely stunning! I don't think any other manip EVER could beat the brilliance of this one! This looks SO real! I love how his facial expression changes in it! Words can't describe the awesomeness of this! There is so much I want to say, but I am so stunned I'm at a loss of words! I think this one gives you to title of Manip Legend! You are truly amazing! <3
chewableprose on November 21st, 2011 06:21 am (UTC)
*hugs* you're so good to me, thank you for the support and your kind words, it means the world to me. I'm thrilled you enjoyed this one, I'm always looking for new challenges in my work, and am so pleased they're appreciated :).
owensheart on November 18th, 2011 07:21 pm (UTC)
YIKES! *blushes* oh my too hot for words.
chewableprose on November 21st, 2011 06:21 am (UTC)
Thanks so much, glad you enjoyed it :).
matt_1215 on November 18th, 2011 08:55 pm (UTC)
I prefer Rob with olympic size lol
chewableprose on November 21st, 2011 06:22 am (UTC)
Haha, in my world they're both Olympic size. Thanks for the comment.
(no subject) - matt_1215 on November 21st, 2011 07:23 pm (UTC) (Expand)
fanpire109 on November 18th, 2011 09:39 pm (UTC)
Wow! Not only does that give me more respect for Jacob but also for Edward cuz that has to hurt!!

Lol
chewableprose on November 21st, 2011 06:23 am (UTC)
Edward's a big boy, he can handle it :).
ingrid44 on November 19th, 2011 12:42 am (UTC)
it's only me - salivating at the look of that cock. My imagination is picturing Edward sitting on it, enjoying every inch of it! Wonderful.-; again.
chewableprose on November 21st, 2011 06:23 am (UTC)
My work is done then :).
lightofaman on November 19th, 2011 01:32 am (UTC)
Holy Fudge! *faps senselessly!*
chewableprose on November 21st, 2011 06:23 am (UTC)
Hehe, glad you enjoyed it :).
(no subject) - lightofaman on December 9th, 2011 07:47 pm (UTC) (Expand)
kolman8 on November 19th, 2011 02:28 am (UTC)
Wow! What a total wanker he is. :P
I'm hoping the vampires get home soon, at least the male ones.
This is just amazing.
chewableprose on November 21st, 2011 06:24 am (UTC)
Thanks so much, I'm hoping they arrive home soon too :).
leo1583 on November 19th, 2011 07:03 am (UTC)
This is so cool. Awesome work. This had to be so hard to do. Thank You.
chewableprose on November 21st, 2011 06:25 am (UTC)
Thank you, glad you appreciate it.
tedreo on November 19th, 2011 09:52 am (UTC)
Wow, this is great! ^^
Love his eyes.
chewableprose on November 21st, 2011 06:26 am (UTC)
Thanks Ted, me too.
darlin43 on November 19th, 2011 10:31 am (UTC)
this is the best fake make ever!! The coock is soo handsome and the face is the best!!!
chewableprose on November 21st, 2011 06:26 am (UTC)
You're very kind, thanks so much.
maxwell_555 on November 19th, 2011 01:51 pm (UTC)
Very good work on this one. Loved it :)
chewableprose on November 21st, 2011 06:26 am (UTC)
Cheers, glad you enjoyed it.
(Deleted comment)
chewableprose on November 21st, 2011 06:27 am (UTC)
Thanks so much, I appreciate that.
lj8603 on November 20th, 2011 07:51 pm (UTC)
THIS IS FUCKING AMAZING!
best fake i have honestly ever seen of tayor.

this is why you are amazing!
chewableprose on November 21st, 2011 06:27 am (UTC)
*blushes* you're very kind, thanks so much, I'm thrilled you like this.
mythagowood on November 20th, 2011 11:17 pm (UTC)
Very impressive sir. I salute you!
chewableprose on November 21st, 2011 06:12 am (UTC)
That means a lot coming from you, thanks Mythago :).
nicko_1 on November 21st, 2011 08:38 am (UTC)
what big cock u have granny
chewableprose on December 13th, 2011 09:05 am (UTC)
Haha, indeed.
meyrin62159 on November 21st, 2011 12:52 pm (UTC)
I want see more :D
chewableprose on December 13th, 2011 09:05 am (UTC)
More soon :).
penhagu on November 22nd, 2011 08:49 pm (UTC)
Great job!
Jacob looks amazing.. What a prick!
chewableprose on December 13th, 2011 09:05 am (UTC)
I know right? A thing of beauty.
imboredrpanyone on November 25th, 2011 04:24 am (UTC)
am still blind
But damn it does make me wonder
chewableprose on December 13th, 2011 09:06 am (UTC)
Re: am still blind
That sucks, sorry you can't see it.