?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
14 August 2011 @ 10:24 am
CHEWYBOYS Twinkie  

TWINKIE
EDWARD CULLEN 

this one goes out to [info]zdae69
who noticed my absence, you're a good friend
this is the sequel to Jake fucks like a jackhammer
 
CHEWYBOYS, bite-sized manip creations not part of the larger story-arcs of this journal. 
Great when you’re on the go or the look out for chewable porn, minus the prose. 
Another way [info]chewableprose is working to help you get your slash fix. 
So go on, have a chew, but watch out, these puppies are hot.


Comments are ❤.
Are you a chewyresident and yet cannot see this manip? Remain calm, a serving of chewyboys has been put aside and is waiting for you here.

Disclaimer
| this is a work of Photoshop manipulation, the author of this work does not, 
in any
way, profit from the work and all creative rights to the characters belong to their original creator(s)

 
 
Current Location: Sydney, Australia
Current Mood: refreshedrefreshed
Current Music: white noise
 
 
 
scifiguyuk on August 14th, 2011 01:06 am (UTC)
Awesome! Love the expression on his face. Keep up the good work! :D x
chewableprose on August 14th, 2011 01:08 am (UTC)
Cheers, will do.
wirrrn on August 14th, 2011 01:13 am (UTC)

Awesome. Love the expression! :)
chewableprose on August 14th, 2011 01:22 am (UTC)
Thanks, I'm glad.
wirrrn on August 14th, 2011 01:23 am (UTC)

btw- your icon is SO wrong. Love it :)
chewableprose on August 14th, 2011 01:29 am (UTC)
Hehe, I thought it was pretty inspired.
handsomeppants on August 14th, 2011 01:10 am (UTC)
Ungh....guh...just...oh my god. This. This is hot. Like seriously, fucking hot. Everything about this is just absolutely perfect. The way the head matches the body. The pose, all stretched out and spread-open. The delicious lavender-pale skin tone...and best of all the cum. Dear god, the cum. *blush* Yeah. sorry for letting my mouth run, not to mention other thi....UM yeah, excuse me. Hehe. This is dirty, and I like it. :P I also think mythagowood is going to like Edward's ass. If this was a professional review I would definately give it 10/10. Excellent stuff, my friend.
chewableprose on August 14th, 2011 01:21 am (UTC)
*hugs* Thank you so much, your comment has totally made my weekend. Seriously, without you I would not be half as motivated as I am to manip. Thank you for the detailed feedback on the parts you like, I'm thrilled, I worked hard with this one to get all the elements working just right, and from your comment it looks like I succeeded. Glad you liked the cum, which is, let's face it, what this manip is all about. I found the idea of it incredibly hot while I was making it, so I'm glad I'm not the only one. And yes, I was thinking of mythagowood when building the ass, 'cause let's face it, he's the master of such things (considering that this manip follows my recent one where Jacob's massive cock is stretching out Edward's asshole, I just had to do an after shot with Jacob's cum inside his stretched out hole). As always, thank you thank you thank you, you make this so much more enjoyable for me *hugs*.
handsomeppants on August 14th, 2011 07:55 am (UTC)
Well I am glad to have made your weekend and even more happy to act as manip motivation if you mean that. Means a lot to know that you look forward to my glowing praise. Likewise, it's no problem on the feeback front. You make these wonderful manips, I'm happy to reiterate how wonderful they are in as many words as they are worth :D And I'm really amused (and aroused, but amused, yet aroused, both maybe?) at that little insight into what inspired the manip and the wonderful description as well.

No need to keep thanking me. Leaving big, detailed comments is my pleasure. :P *hugs back*

P.S. whats not to like about the cum ;) *wicked, sleazy laughter* :P
ingrid44 on August 14th, 2011 05:38 am (UTC)
Oh my - do tell me that lovely 'spread' of Edward was this weeks's chewyboy! With dripping cum as well!!!!!!!!!!!! Be still my heart. Swear my own juices started to flow *g*
Don't think I've seen one quite this "naughty" before; but it was quite up to your usual standards. :D
chewableprose on August 14th, 2011 07:36 am (UTC)
Hehe, yeah it is pretty naughty, Edward's a bit of a cum whore. Thank you for your kind words, glad you enjoyed it.
chaddyback on August 14th, 2011 05:53 am (UTC)
now thats one used hole. very bice abither grete job. glad youor back you have bin missed
chewableprose on August 14th, 2011 07:37 am (UTC)
It certainly is, and thanks, it's good to be back :).
zdae69 on August 14th, 2011 07:07 am (UTC)
OMG!*majorly blushing* I am so very very touched, and honored! It really means the world to me! And what an absolutely wonderful piece of art to have dedicated to me! I'm not worthy! I already know what I'm going to dedicate to you, but it won't be up for a while! Love the creampie, and hint of cum draining down his cock! :D Once again, thank you sooo much! I'm about to cry, but I can't, cuz then I won't be able to see the picture!!!
chewableprose on August 14th, 2011 07:39 am (UTC)
*hugs* I'm glad you like it. And you're going to dedicate something to me? I'm really excited now, thank you so much. Glad you liked Edward's creamy centre. And you are very welcome, you're a good friend and I really appreciate that :).
tomboytoy on August 14th, 2011 08:09 am (UTC)
Nice work on the manip! Not a huge fan of that kind of leaking picture (even though it perfectly fits the twinkie on the left corner of your post ;) ) but still great work on it ;)

ps: priceless icon
chewableprose on August 14th, 2011 08:27 am (UTC)
Thanks Tom, we all have different kinks. Appreciate the comment, and glad you like the icon, I made it myself :).
bristol_man on August 14th, 2011 09:16 am (UTC)
I'm not a fan of cum-pics, but I appreciate many people are. Nice pose.
chewableprose on August 14th, 2011 09:28 am (UTC)
Cheers, I appreciate the comment.
darlin43 on August 14th, 2011 10:04 am (UTC)
Umm i wanna take this!!
chewableprose on August 19th, 2011 07:26 am (UTC)
Haha, me too :).
xiiithotaku on August 14th, 2011 11:39 am (UTC)
I never understood why this sort of thing was called breeding. Anyway not a fan of RP really but he has a pretty face so I can forgive Twilight. Anywho it's nice to see your back.
chewableprose on August 19th, 2011 07:27 am (UTC)
Cheers, good to be back.
(Deleted comment)
handsomeppants on August 14th, 2011 03:06 pm (UTC)
Something about creamy filling...:P
chewableprose on August 19th, 2011 07:28 am (UTC)
Haha, thanks, I thought it was pretty inspired. Yeah, good luck eating a twinkie and not feeling dirty.
ps1on1c on August 14th, 2011 02:24 pm (UTC)
great expression
chewableprose on August 19th, 2011 07:28 am (UTC)
Cheers.
owensheart on August 14th, 2011 02:51 pm (UTC)
Love the expression.
chewableprose on August 19th, 2011 07:28 am (UTC)
Cheers.
maxwell_555 on August 15th, 2011 09:02 pm (UTC)
Good work, like always.
chewableprose on August 19th, 2011 07:29 am (UTC)
Cheers.
imboredrpanyone on August 18th, 2011 04:11 am (UTC)
I am not sure
I just see Edward with the most confused look on his face while hes outlined in this blue type sponge that seems shaped like a rain drop that was born retarded. How ever still quite am impressive piece of artistic talent to be put into making it look that way. Its like a splatter of the lion who found his heart yet once love came over him he was just not quite to sure how to control it. So now he finds himself looking to his cock to just find the way to live again. Quite the hidden truth to us males really. When ever all else fails we can always count on a good fuck to up her downward spiral.
chewableprose on August 19th, 2011 07:30 am (UTC)
Re: I am not sure
Glad you could read so much from it :).
imboredrpanyone on August 20th, 2011 04:45 am (UTC)
Thats just me
wishing I could see your art :) but it does leave everything to my imagination the only good part of it always thinking am not a friend who can see :P
tedreo on September 17th, 2011 04:06 pm (UTC)
i bet it was jake who filled him up :D
chewableprose on December 18th, 2011 11:39 pm (UTC)
Right you are Ted ;).
lee_2006_me on November 26th, 2011 05:18 am (UTC)
GREAT!!!
THANKS
chewableprose on December 18th, 2011 11:40 pm (UTC)
Cheers.
itzy1 on February 6th, 2012 09:05 am (UTC)
wishing i could see this one. the manip that this is a follow up to is one of my faves of yours for sure so im DYING to see this one. wondering why i cant see it. sigh... new rules right? it doesn't have 75 comments yet. C'MON PEOPLE! NEED TO COMMENT THIS MANIP S'MORE! lol. well, great job on all the manips i CAN see! haha. love your work. its just too fun and hot.
itzy1 on February 6th, 2012 09:07 am (UTC)
i spoke too soon! i found it with the bunch of manips posted on here. LOVE IT!
chewableprose on February 7th, 2012 03:54 pm (UTC)
Glad you enjoyed it, it's one of my favs.
marki_fungi on January 16th, 2013 10:27 pm (UTC)
Excellent work with another Chewyboy. Love how Edward is putting himself on display for Jacob because you just know that Jacob likes seeing his own handywork spread out for him.

Keep up the great work and i like how you've linked this one to the previous series.
chewableprose on January 17th, 2013 06:53 am (UTC)
Thank you, yes, I enjoy doing series manips.
wttr_speak77 on October 21st, 2013 05:10 pm (UTC)
This one must have 75 comments ! Because your Rob's fakes are perfect and I wanna see them
chewableprose on October 27th, 2013 09:08 am (UTC)
Should be able to see it now.