?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
29 July 2011 @ 10:02 am
CHEWYMOTION Olympic size  

OLYMPIC SIZE
EDWARD CULLEN 

yes, this is more mash-up than manip, it goes out to any who enjoyed this scene
in the parody and wished that Meyer were clever enough to have thought of it

CHEWYMOTION is this journal's first venture into the motion picture business.
The porn in these pictures goes on and on, so grab yourself a comfy seat,
a bowl of popcorn and settle in for the night, these boys have stamina
the like of which you've never seen. So come on, see what all the

commotion is about. and grab yourself a bowl of chewymotion. 


Comments are ❤.

SYNOPSIS
In Australia big things are 'great', there's the great barrier reef, the great ocean road,
the great Australian bight, the great dividing range, the great artesian basin. In most of the US
big things are 'grand', the grand canyon, the grand ditch, grand central terminal. For the residents
of Forks, Washington, located in the Olympic National Park region, big things are 'olympic'. Speedo
padding by the boys on the swim team are to enlarge the cock so as to appear 'olympic' size. But the
best example of Olympian size in Forks is the cock of Edward Cullen. No underwear, no matter how
tight; no jeans, no matter how baggy; could conceal its length or girth. And Edward knew that, he
was the cock of the walk, and he strutted the school grounds, his bulge in hand, the community
in awe of his magnitude, he their mascot that in the Olympic northwest all wood is bigger.


Are you a chewyresident and yet cannot see this moving manip? Remain calm, a recording of it has been put aside and is waiting for you here.

Disclaimer | this is a work of Photoshop manipulation, the author of this work does not, in any way, profit from the work and all creative
rights to the characters belong to their original creator(s)

 
 
Current Location: Sydney, Australia
Current Mood: annoyedannoyed
Current Music: white noise
 
 
 
starry_nights88 on July 29th, 2011 12:05 am (UTC)
*gigglesnort*

I don't know which I love more...the manip of the damned synopsis. It's all epic.
chewableprose on July 29th, 2011 12:11 am (UTC)
Yay, thanks Starry, I've been trying to post the silly thing for three days now, I nearly threw my laptop out the window many times ... If I have problems posting your birthday present it might be a little late, but I'll do my best :).
(no subject) - starry_nights88 on July 29th, 2011 12:22 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - chewableprose on July 29th, 2011 12:25 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - starry_nights88 on July 29th, 2011 12:27 am (UTC) (Expand)
anothersuperboy on July 29th, 2011 12:37 am (UTC)
I approve of Olympic-sized Cullen. XD!
chewableprose on July 29th, 2011 12:42 am (UTC)
Hehe, me too ;).
kolman8 on July 29th, 2011 05:50 am (UTC)
Don't forget the Great Wall of China that holds back all the rabbits; too many rabbit in China.
Olympic sized things are good. Love the gif-yness and the swagger.
chewableprose on July 31st, 2011 12:14 am (UTC)
Hehe, thrilled you do, this will likely be the most tame of my gif creations, so I'm glad you liked it :).
zdae69 on July 29th, 2011 06:33 am (UTC)
Haha! I'm glad livejournal's running good enough tonight for me to see this! (It took me over an hour to make a post on here the other night. I did some research on why it was running slow; apparently, livejournal got attacked, and they've been fixing it the past few days... I hope nothing happens to anyone's manips! O.O)

I bet he could, without a doubt, win gold in the pole vaulting competition with that thing! ;)
chewableprose on July 31st, 2011 12:16 am (UTC)
I know, it's just insane, it took me days to post this. Yeah I know, it's a bit of a worry (on the attack front). Do you know about the LJ status page, it tells you if LJ is ever running slow and why?

Haha, I bet he could too :).
(no subject) - zdae69 on July 31st, 2011 10:17 am (UTC) (Expand)
tomboytoy on July 29th, 2011 08:42 am (UTC)
This is awesome Joe!! Now what is he going to solve this "situation" ;p

ps: The director and screenwriter of "Vampire Sucks" got a great idea with this shot of their Edward, didn't they ? ;p
chewableprose on July 31st, 2011 12:18 am (UTC)
*hugs* Thanks Tom, and about solving this situation, this one does have a sequel, although it will probably be a while before it gets made, I'm so busy with work at the moment.

PS. They sure did, it was inspired :).
bristol_man on July 29th, 2011 09:45 am (UTC)
Better beware the Great Australian Bite - ouch, though I have been across the bight (sorry, couldn't resist it). Good fun.
chewableprose on July 31st, 2011 12:18 am (UTC)
Haha, thanks for that *fixed* you learn something every day.
owensheart on July 29th, 2011 04:08 pm (UTC)
EEEP! *thud!!
chewableprose on July 31st, 2011 12:19 am (UTC)
Hehe, glad you enjoyed it.
matt_1215 on July 29th, 2011 05:35 pm (UTC)
I like synosis and now I like robert pattinson lol
chewableprose on July 31st, 2011 12:19 am (UTC)
Am glad, thanks for the comment.
lee_2006_me on July 30th, 2011 07:39 am (UTC)
AMAZING!!
THANKS
chewableprose on July 31st, 2011 12:20 am (UTC)
Cheers.
imboredrpanyone on July 30th, 2011 12:06 pm (UTC)
I just see popcorn
Put the user pic makes me want to get on my knees and beg to naw at that piece of Olympus through his jeans. Good work sometimes I can just lay back and relax and enjoy myself just with your work. You like an angel sent from heaven at times i mean that.
chewableprose on July 31st, 2011 12:21 am (UTC)
Re: I just see popcorn
Thanks so much, still don't know why you can't see my work.
Re: I just see popcorn - imboredrpanyone on July 31st, 2011 12:32 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: I just see popcorn - chewableprose on July 31st, 2011 12:48 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: I just see popcorn - imboredrpanyone on August 18th, 2011 04:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
xiiithotaku on July 30th, 2011 03:22 pm (UTC)
Took a little while to get to is, but that made me giggle, I love your new adventurous creations, I never know what to expect.
chewableprose on July 31st, 2011 12:21 am (UTC)
Hehe, thanks, this one was a lot lighter than my usual. Glad you enjoyed it.
ingrid44 on July 30th, 2011 11:36 pm (UTC)
Was really interested to see the manip - but there was nothing to see. *sigh of deep disappointment*
Guess I just was unlucky this time.
chewableprose on July 31st, 2011 12:22 am (UTC)
Maybe it'll be visible when LJ gets over its flu.
(no subject) - ingrid44 on July 31st, 2011 12:26 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - chewableprose on July 31st, 2011 12:45 am (UTC) (Expand)
sexy12315 on August 7th, 2011 12:54 pm (UTC)
Thats so hot Thank you :)
chewableprose on August 19th, 2011 07:43 am (UTC)
You're welcome.
tedreo on September 17th, 2011 04:15 pm (UTC)
sweet.
chewableprose on November 21st, 2011 06:43 am (UTC)
Thanks.
mythagowood on November 20th, 2011 11:23 pm (UTC)
This is great! I laughed so hard! :)
chewableprose on November 21st, 2011 06:44 am (UTC)
I couldn't have hoped for more :). Thanks Mythago.