?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
17 July 2011 @ 02:42 am
CHEWYBOYS Frisky woods  

FRISKY WOODS
JACOB BLACK 

this one goes out to [info]handsomeppants
, who supplied the base image
 
CHEWYBOYS, bite-sized manip creations not part of the larger story-arcs of this journal. 
Great when you’re on the go or the look out for chewable porn, minus the prose. 
Another way [info]chewableprose is working to help you get your slash fix. 
So go on, have a chew, but watch out, these puppies are hot.


Comments are ❤.

Disclaimer
| this is a work of Photoshop manipulation, the author of this work does not, 
in any
way, profit from the work and all creative rights to the characters belong to their original creator(s)
 
 
Current Location: Sydney, Australia
Current Mood: excitedexcited
Current Music: crime pays by burning bush supper club
 
 
 
tomboytoy on July 16th, 2011 05:41 pm (UTC)
Nice work on the face integration, Jacob looks hot there even though I usually prefer him with short hair but here the hair aren't the most important part ;p
Wouldn't mind biting into him there or helping him discover new sensations with my fingers or tongue...
Okay, now I've told too much, I'm out...

ps: love the idea of chewyboys
chewableprose on July 16th, 2011 05:48 pm (UTC)
*hugs* Thanks Tom, so glad you like the concept of chewyboys. And that you like this manip. Personally I love him with long hair, it would be so hot to have sex with him and be able to run my fingers through it ... now I'm the one who's said too much ;).
handsomeppants on July 17th, 2011 01:45 am (UTC)
I totally agree, chewableprose. I love the idea of Jacob with the long hair for the very reasons you've mentioned.
chewableprose on July 17th, 2011 02:30 am (UTC)
Every time I watch that scene in New Moon where he takes off his shirt my porny head explodes. He was also less moody with long hair, that would definitely be the Jacob I would want to date. So disappointed I'm not going to get a shaggy Jacob in Breaking Dawn.
heretick_will on July 16th, 2011 06:03 pm (UTC)
oh sweet jesus!! that's one hot piece of ass)
great job on this one))yet again))
chewableprose on July 17th, 2011 02:31 am (UTC)
It sure is, hehe, massive bubble butt our Jacob is. Glad you liked this :).
(Deleted comment)
chewableprose on July 17th, 2011 02:32 am (UTC)
Yay for conversion via porn :).
zdae69 on July 16th, 2011 08:20 pm (UTC)
*Drool* I would kill to go into the woods behind my house and see this! I could bring him in through the back door! LOL! Very lovely! Now I'm off to check out your other ones! :D
chewableprose on July 17th, 2011 02:34 am (UTC)
OMG me too *runs to check backyard*

Damn, just my cat (whose name is Jacob, hehe).
handsomeppants on July 17th, 2011 01:49 am (UTC)
I am so glad that something has come of those pictures. Hehe. I cannpt see the images in the journal entries, unfortunately, but I took the initiative to search for them in your scrapbook, and by god, I am glad I took that extra little step. This is very excellent, my friend. The head matches the body perfectly. So perfectly. I love how you have darkened the skin. It really adds extra definition to the body. My god he is sexy. I love how perfect and round his arse is. It looks so inviting and ready for me to fuck :P

And yes, once again, I really do prefer Jacob with the long hair. I have a bit of a hair fetish myself, and it just makes him so much wilder and sexy.

ALSO, Tomboytoy found the video that went with the original photoset so I am going to link it here for your enjoyment: http://www.xvideos.com/video554523/kayo_felipe_madame_xaninha_mx

I hope you enjoy it as much as I do. :P
chewableprose on July 17th, 2011 02:42 am (UTC)
I had to thank you for your really lovely post, it's really nice that you thought of me, so I'm thrilled you like these, I made them with you in mind. Damn, can you not see any of my chewyboys entries? That sucks. Well, if ever you can't find a manip in my scrapbook let me know and I'll email you it.

Yeah, I love his long hair, it's much more romantic and authentic I think to the character of Jacob described in the books (as God awful as they mostly are). I think we're kindred spirits in that regard.

Thank you so much for the video link, he is Jacob's perfect porn double, hehe. I especially like him wet.
handsomeppants on July 17th, 2011 02:48 am (UTC)
I like those shots of him hiding in the bushes, peering out carefully like he doesnt want to get caught naked (although he totally does).
kolman8 on July 18th, 2011 03:34 am (UTC)
What the hell was with that music though?
kolman8 on July 17th, 2011 04:43 am (UTC)
Someone's been busy ... and fast! I just want to NOM that arse.
chewableprose on July 17th, 2011 07:14 pm (UTC)
Hehe, sure have. And you're not alone about that arse, it's mighty fine.
(Deleted comment)
chewableprose on July 17th, 2011 07:14 pm (UTC)
Thanks :).
chaddyback on July 17th, 2011 05:16 pm (UTC)
hmmm that a nice view. jacov just seems to be giving you his asds very hot. greate work of erottic art
chewableprose on July 17th, 2011 07:15 pm (UTC)
Cheers, and you're right, it's up for the taking ;).
lightofaman on July 17th, 2011 05:42 pm (UTC)
SEXAYYYYYY!!!!!!!!!!
chewableprose on July 17th, 2011 07:16 pm (UTC)
Hehe, thanks.
evalesco117 on July 17th, 2011 06:48 pm (UTC)
one of my fav celebs. awesome job man.
chewableprose on July 17th, 2011 07:16 pm (UTC)
Mine too, thanks so much.
maxwell_555 on July 17th, 2011 09:44 pm (UTC)
Loved the manip. Jacob with long hair looks yummy.
chewableprose on July 18th, 2011 11:50 pm (UTC)
I agree :).
xiiithotaku on July 17th, 2011 11:57 pm (UTC)
ooo... I love this idea! probably good for new display pictures too.
chewableprose on July 18th, 2011 11:51 pm (UTC)
Sure is :). Thanks for the comment.
sexy12315 on July 19th, 2011 10:35 am (UTC)
Yumm sexy ass he has hehehe :) Thanks again for sharing :P
chewableprose on July 19th, 2011 11:46 pm (UTC)
Cheers.
lee_2006_me on July 19th, 2011 04:01 pm (UTC)
LIKED!
THANKS
chewableprose on July 19th, 2011 11:46 pm (UTC)
Cheers.
tedreo on September 17th, 2011 04:49 pm (UTC)
that is so steamin hot!
chewableprose on January 16th, 2013 02:48 am (UTC)
Thanks :)
marki_fungi on January 15th, 2013 06:08 am (UTC)
Cool piece. With all the time they spend naked or nearly naked they must be tempted to have a little fun in the woods.

Love to see more pieces like this.
chewableprose on January 16th, 2013 02:49 am (UTC)
Agreed. And yes, there's a few more like this.