?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
23 June 2011 @ 01:20 am
CHEWYSTORIES Fill me up lil bros  
Title | Fill me up lil bros
Author | chewableprose 
Fandom | Supernatural
Pairing | Sam/Dean/Adam
Rating |
Dedication | dont_hate_me01, your present take two, arriving just in time for the big day, again, thank you for the support, it means a lot.
Ficlet | The brotherly fuckfest quickly intensified. Used to Sam’s girth, Adam ground his ass up against Sam’s cock for deeper, rougher penetration, while Dean gripped Adam’s head and pounded his cock down his throat with such force Sam was sure he would choke, leaving them one half brother down: death by throat clogged with dick. Sam couldn’t think of a more embarrassing way to go, to leave this world with your brothers’ cocks jammed front and back. And as much as he wanted to part Adam’s ass cheeks and venture deeper inside the fleshy warmth of his bubble butt and shoot his load deep inside him, the reality of what they were doing hit home and he withdrew. Enough, Sam said, pulling his brothers apart. Wanna swap Sammy? Dean said. Dean he’s our brother, not our bitch, this is wrong on so many levels. Dean’s face suddenly became serious, You’re right Sammy, he said. Sam nodded. I'm the eldest, and so the only way to make you comfy and get this going is by example. Dean pushed Adam flat on the bed, rolled a rubber on his still hard cock, slicked it up and slid onto him as if it was second nature to him. Sam watched dumbfounded. He was pretty sure Dean had never put anything in his ass before this, and while neither had he, from the times his cock had been up his girlfriend’s ass, he knew it would hurt like hell, and that you certainly didn’t slide right on. And while Dean’s expression did betray wide-eyed surprise at the sensation of a cock up there, the ease and speed with which he adjusted confirmed that something was definitely wrong. But Adam’s moans and fuck yeah, I love this family, and the way Dean gripped his cock and balls allowing Sam a clear view of the cock appearing and disappearing from his ass as he bounced on Adam’s pole was getting him hard again. Still in reach, Dean pulled Sam onto the bed by his cock and said, fill me up lil bros, guiding Sam’s cock into his mouth, rolling his balls as he did. And Sam resigned himself to it, although couldn’t help but think that, when Dean did snap out of it, life on the road was sure to never be the same again.
Disclaimer | this is a work of Photoshop manipulation, the author of this work does not, in any way, profit from the work and all creative rights to the characters belong to their original creator(s)


Ficlet | The brotherly fuckfest quickly intensified. Used to Sam’s girth, Adam ground his ass up against Sam’s cock for deeper, rougher penetration, while Dean gripped Adam’s head and pounded his cock down his throat with such force Sam was sure he would choke, leaving them one half brother down: death by throat clogged with dick. Sam couldn’t think of a more embarrassing way to go, to leave this world with your brothers’ cocks jammed front and back. And as much as he wanted to part Adam’s ass cheeks and venture deeper inside the fleshy warmth of his bubble butt and shoot his load deep inside him, the reality of what they were doing hit home and he withdrew. Enough, Sam said, pulling his brothers apart. Wanna swap Sammy? Dean said. Dean he’s our brother, not our bitch, this is wrong on so many levels. Dean’s face suddenly became serious, You’re right Sammy, he said. Sam nodded. I'm the eldest, and so the only way to make you comfy and get this going is by example. Dean pushed Adam flat on the bed, rolled a rubber on his still hard cock, slicked it up and slid onto him as if it was second nature to him. Sam watched dumbfounded. He was pretty sure Dean had never put anything in his ass before this, and while neither had he, from the times his cock had been up his girlfriend’s ass, he knew it would hurt like hell, and that you certainly didn’t slide right on. And while Dean’s expression did betray wide-eyed surprise at the sensation of a cock up there, the ease and speed with which he adjusted confirmed that something was definitely wrong. But Adam’s moans and fuck yeah, I love this family, and the way Dean gripped his cock and balls allowing Sam a clear view of the cock appearing and disappearing from his ass as he bounced on Adam’s pole was getting him hard again. Still in reach, Dean pulled Sam onto the bed by his cock and said, fill me up lil bros, guiding Sam’s cock into his mouth, rolling his balls as he did. And Sam resigned himself to it, although couldn’t help but think that, when Dean did snap out of it, life on the road was sure to never be the same again.

Notes | The second part of this series. Dedicated to dont_hate_me01 to mark her birthday. Sam’s expression is intentionally quizzical.
 

Click to enlarge, comments are ❤.
 
 
Current Location: Sydney, Australia
Current Mood: crankycranky
Current Music: all the lovers by kylie minogue
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
chewableprose on June 22nd, 2011 03:25 pm (UTC)
Thanks :) Glad you enjoyed it. PS. Am glad I found your new journal.
(Deleted comment)
chewableprose on June 22nd, 2011 03:51 pm (UTC)
No idea ... sorry.
(no subject) - matt_1215 on June 22nd, 2011 04:50 pm (UTC) (Expand)
waxboy on June 22nd, 2011 04:03 pm (UTC)
Omg, hahaha 3 is a charm, I liked it.
chewableprose on June 22nd, 2011 04:06 pm (UTC)
Thanks, I'm glad you did :).
matt_1215 on June 22nd, 2011 04:51 pm (UTC)
the base is good too!! Jared is really hot with big muscles...
chewableprose on June 22nd, 2011 05:19 pm (UTC)
He sure does, thanks.
dont_hate_me01 on June 22nd, 2011 04:58 pm (UTC)
Fainted!!!!!

I know why Sam's expression is like that, I can bet you he's thinking why did he never think of this before! Loved it. You made this bday year of mine - perfect!

Love you lots!
L.
chewableprose on June 22nd, 2011 05:20 pm (UTC)
I'm thrilled you like it Leonie. I hope your birthday is as excellent as you ;).
leo1583 on June 22nd, 2011 06:38 pm (UTC)
unbelievably hot. Awesome work.
chewableprose on June 24th, 2011 08:21 am (UTC)
Thanks, thrilled you think so :).
ditto4me on June 22nd, 2011 06:43 pm (UTC)
Fantastic! You always know the pairings that are close to my heart!
chewableprose on June 24th, 2011 08:22 am (UTC)
Hehe, glad to please :).
xiiithotaku on June 22nd, 2011 09:45 pm (UTC)
you have absolutely out done yourself this time, I mean just woah...
chewableprose on June 24th, 2011 08:22 am (UTC)
*blushes* thanks so much :).
maxwell_555 on June 22nd, 2011 11:15 pm (UTC)
Another amazing manip. As good or even better than the first one. I also liked the ficlet. I wish there was a third part in the future.
chewableprose on June 24th, 2011 08:23 am (UTC)
Thanks a bunch, thrilled you enjoyed this :).
lovemydean on June 23rd, 2011 02:22 am (UTC)
ohdearohdearohdear! Dean getting used my his younger brothers is just soooo hot!
Sam's thought process/POV and "death by throat clogged with dick" was hilarious in the mist of all that nakedness.
:)
chewableprose on June 24th, 2011 08:24 am (UTC)
Thanks for your great comment, it's much appreciated, I'm glad you enjoyed this.
kolman8 on June 23rd, 2011 04:38 am (UTC)
You out-do yourself with brocesty greatness. Adam's a lucky guy.
chewableprose on June 24th, 2011 08:24 am (UTC)
Hehe, thanks so much.
wirrrn on June 23rd, 2011 05:45 am (UTC)

Hot and fun.

Wait- Dean's never had anyone up his butt before?! :eyes Castiel suspiciously: :)
chewableprose on June 24th, 2011 08:25 am (UTC)
Thanks Gav, I'm glad you enjoyed it :).
zdae69 on June 23rd, 2011 06:13 am (UTC)
I love Sammy's face! To me it's like he's thinking "Wait a minute, I'm usually the one fucking Dean up the ass!" Like all of your work, this one doesn't fail to bring a smile to my face and a bulge to my shorts! ;)
chewableprose on June 24th, 2011 08:26 am (UTC)
I'm glad my work could do both of those things for you, as always, thanks for the support.
the_dean_team on June 23rd, 2011 08:48 am (UTC)
Oh this made me all hot & horny! *fans self*
chewableprose on June 24th, 2011 08:28 am (UTC)
Thanks so much, I really appreciate the comment :).
xenalaoma on June 23rd, 2011 03:10 pm (UTC)
thank you.
chewableprose on June 24th, 2011 08:28 am (UTC)
You're welcome.
bristol_man on June 23rd, 2011 03:22 pm (UTC)
A Winchester trio - super-hot, and excellent as always.
chewableprose on June 24th, 2011 08:29 am (UTC)
Thanks so much :).
tomboytoy on June 23rd, 2011 06:29 pm (UTC)
This is extremely hot!! Great work on the sucking ;) and on the choices of faces ^^ One of your nicest Supernatural piece so far ;)
ps: Sorry for my absence on LJ but changes are coming my way so that's why ;)
Hope you're well
*hugs*
chewableprose on June 24th, 2011 08:30 am (UTC)
Thanks Tom, I really appreciate the heads up (I had wondered). But these changes sound positive, I wish you all the best with them. As always, thanks for the great comment. *hugs*
xenalaoma on June 24th, 2011 03:44 am (UTC)
thank you.
chewableprose on June 24th, 2011 08:30 am (UTC)
You're welcome.
lee_2006_me on June 25th, 2011 06:02 am (UTC)
Fucking HOTTT!!!!!!!!!!!
THANKS
chewableprose on June 27th, 2011 06:43 am (UTC)
Hehe, thanks so much :).
marky176 on June 25th, 2011 11:17 pm (UTC)
unbelievably sexy in every way pure brilliance lol thanks burnt into my mind x x
chewableprose on June 27th, 2011 06:44 am (UTC)
Hehe, I'm so glad :). Thanks for the support.
horny4 on June 26th, 2011 05:32 pm (UTC)
OMG. The title is to hot and I cant see the picture -.- But I can imagine what it could be ^^
chewableprose on June 27th, 2011 06:45 am (UTC)
That sucks that you can't see it, maybe try googling it, because I know that others are having the same trouble, maybe its a computer firewall blocking it or something.
ingrid44 on June 27th, 2011 03:19 am (UTC)
Wow - don't think I've seen you attempt a threesome before.

Incredibly realistic, doesn't even look like a manip - and a nice hot story to accompany it.

Thanks - another well done job. :D
chewableprose on June 27th, 2011 06:46 am (UTC)
*blushes* Thanks so much, yeah it's my first dabble with threesomes, it was fun. Thanks for the support.
xenalaoma on June 27th, 2011 03:05 pm (UTC)
hi I would love to see one fantastic art of yours please.
chewableprose on June 28th, 2011 02:21 am (UTC)
Soon.
ps1on1c on June 28th, 2011 05:19 am (UTC)
way hot
chewableprose on June 28th, 2011 05:21 am (UTC)
Thanks so much.
boyheartleo on July 10th, 2011 03:20 pm (UTC)
i love spn
chewableprose on July 11th, 2011 05:09 am (UTC)
Me too :).