?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
18 June 2011 @ 01:05 am
CHEWYSTORIES Protecting Sammy’s prime piece of ass  
Title | Protecting Sammy’s prime piece of ass
Author | chewableprose 
Fandom | Supernatural
Pairing | Sam/Dean
Rating |
Ficlet | As his big brother Dean had always taken the responsibility of protecting Sammy seriously. And so when they both found themselves in prison, he knew what he had to do. He knew there was a hierarchy, and inside the joint was a whole other world, where men were traded as meat and you only got by with protection. And Sammy was sensitive and pretty and a damn fine piece of ass. Tight and toned, Dean knew he had to protect him. You’re asking me to be your bitch? You’re being stupid, Dean said Sam. Am I?, said Dean, just you wait and see, I remember Hell, and so know what you're in for, that ass of yours has a whole lot of pounding coming its way, and I’m just saying, mine is the cock you’re gonna want up there. It took a near rape in the showers on the first night for Sammy to come round, but once he had there was nothing for him to worry about. Dean made sure they did it when guards were doing there nightly checks. Sammy would climb onto his cock and bounce and moan so the whole row of cells would hear to make sure the word got around, and Dean would start a fight with anyone that so much as looked in Sammy’s direction. Dean policed that hole with such a possessive vengeance, Sammy’s was the safest in the impound.
Disclaimer | this is a work of Photoshop manipulation, the author of this work does not, in any way, profit from the work and all creative rights to the characters belong to their original creator(s)


Ficlet | As his big brother Dean had always taken the responsibility of protecting Sammy seriously. And so when they both found themselves in prison, he knew what he had to do. He knew there was a hierarchy, and inside the joint was a whole other world, where men were traded as meat and you only got by with protection. And Sammy was sensitive and pretty and a damn fine piece of ass. Tight and toned, Dean knew he had to protect him. You’re asking me to be your bitch? You’re being stupid, Dean said Sam. Am I?, said Dean, just you wait and see, I remember Hell, and so know what you're in for, that ass of yours has a whole lot of pounding coming its way, and I’m just saying, mine is the cock you’re gonna want up there. It took a near rape in the showers on the first night for Sammy to come round, but once he had there was nothing for him to worry about. Dean made sure they did it when guards were doing there nightly checks. Sammy would climb onto his cock and bounce and moan so the whole row of cells would hear to make sure the word got around, and Dean would start a fight with anyone that so much as looked in Sammy’s direction. Dean policed that hole with such a possessive vengeance, Sammy’s was the safest in the impound.

Notes | Ever wondered what the boys got up to in prison? Wonder no more.


 

Comments are ❤.
 
 
Current Location: Sydney, Australia
Current Mood: bouncybouncy
Current Music: plenty by sarah mclachlan
 
 
 
imboredrpanyone on June 17th, 2011 03:10 pm (UTC)
Jensen will always make me horny
I always thought the young John from when they went back in time was so hot. I remember long time ago before Jensen and Daneele where even together people made manips of them ha ha I just crack up when I think about that. Do you know the story how Jensen and her met and hooked up? I know they where dating before ten inch hero. So it was not from that movie.
chewableprose on June 17th, 2011 03:19 pm (UTC)
Re: Jensen will always make me horny
Yeah I agree, the young John is very hot, and no, I don't know the story of how Jensen and her met.
Re: Jensen will always make me horny - imboredrpanyone on June 21st, 2011 05:12 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
chewableprose on June 17th, 2011 03:20 pm (UTC)
Thanks, glad you enjoyed it ;).
tomboytoy on June 17th, 2011 04:02 pm (UTC)
This is real nice!! I really enjoy Jared's face there, he might not me the one cumming but he is certainly into it ;p
I'm also sure that the prison fantasy is one they both enjoy ;p

chewableprose on June 17th, 2011 04:22 pm (UTC)
Thanks Tom.
(Deleted comment)
chewableprose on June 17th, 2011 04:23 pm (UTC)
Agreed :).
wirrrn on June 17th, 2011 04:18 pm (UTC)

Awesome. Love me some Supernatural J2 action :)
chewableprose on June 17th, 2011 04:23 pm (UTC)
Thanks Gav, glad you enjoyed it.
dont_hate_me01 on June 17th, 2011 04:33 pm (UTC)
I've died and gone to heaven - this image forever stuck in my mind! Thank you my dear friend, you've made my week! *hugs* L.
chewableprose on June 17th, 2011 04:46 pm (UTC)
You're too kind. Thanks so much Leonie, I really appreciate that :).
matt_1215 on June 17th, 2011 04:49 pm (UTC)
they are really sexy in orange lol
chewableprose on June 17th, 2011 04:52 pm (UTC)
Yes they are, they certainly make those jump suits, but then again, they'd look awesome in anything (or nothing ;).
(no subject) - matt_1215 on June 17th, 2011 09:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - chewableprose on June 18th, 2011 12:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - matt_1215 on June 18th, 2011 03:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - chewableprose on June 18th, 2011 03:30 pm (UTC) (Expand)
xiiithotaku on June 17th, 2011 07:27 pm (UTC)
good god that's hot.. *nygh (nosebleed)* Haven't sen a SPN manip from you for a while this was so defiantly worth the wait.
chewableprose on June 18th, 2011 12:08 pm (UTC)
Thanks so much, glad you think so :). More soon.
the_dean_team on June 17th, 2011 11:10 pm (UTC)
Loved the ficlet, Dean always doing his best to protect his little brother... love the manip too!
chewableprose on June 18th, 2011 12:09 pm (UTC)
Hehe, thanks. There's nothing Dean wouldn't do for Sammy.
chaddyback on June 17th, 2011 11:12 pm (UTC)
hot as always
chewableprose on June 18th, 2011 12:09 pm (UTC)
Cheers.
vodou_blue on June 18th, 2011 12:33 am (UTC)
Great art! Great ficlet! \o/
chewableprose on June 18th, 2011 12:10 pm (UTC)
Thanks, thrilled you think so :).
lovemydean on June 18th, 2011 03:16 am (UTC)
Gah! Its so sooo good,so hot and the look on Sam's face made me giggle while Dean look so damned determined to mark his bitch! LOL,
love prison sex so thanks hon
:)
chewableprose on June 18th, 2011 12:11 pm (UTC)
You're welcome, thanks for your comment. You're so right, Dean really is determined to mark that ;).
lee_2006_me on June 18th, 2011 03:42 am (UTC)
I LOVED!!!
THANKS
chewableprose on June 18th, 2011 12:11 pm (UTC)
I'm glad, thanks for the comment :).
waxboy on June 18th, 2011 03:42 am (UTC)
hey, was hoping for one of supernatural long wait but worth it.
chewableprose on June 18th, 2011 12:12 pm (UTC)
Thanks, am glad it was worth the wait :).
kolman8 on June 18th, 2011 05:32 am (UTC)
Mmmm, anything to protect that ass. It's a pretty awesome ass.
chewableprose on June 18th, 2011 12:13 pm (UTC)
It certainly is, who wouldn't want it all to himself?