?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
18 June 2011 @ 01:05 am
CHEWYSTORIES Protecting Sammy’s prime piece of ass  
Title | Protecting Sammy’s prime piece of ass
Author | chewableprose 
Fandom | Supernatural
Pairing | Sam/Dean
Rating |
Ficlet | As his big brother Dean had always taken the responsibility of protecting Sammy seriously. And so when they both found themselves in prison, he knew what he had to do. He knew there was a hierarchy, and inside the joint was a whole other world, where men were traded as meat and you only got by with protection. And Sammy was sensitive and pretty and a damn fine piece of ass. Tight and toned, Dean knew he had to protect him. You’re asking me to be your bitch? You’re being stupid, Dean said Sam. Am I?, said Dean, just you wait and see, I remember Hell, and so know what you're in for, that ass of yours has a whole lot of pounding coming its way, and I’m just saying, mine is the cock you’re gonna want up there. It took a near rape in the showers on the first night for Sammy to come round, but once he had there was nothing for him to worry about. Dean made sure they did it when guards were doing there nightly checks. Sammy would climb onto his cock and bounce and moan so the whole row of cells would hear to make sure the word got around, and Dean would start a fight with anyone that so much as looked in Sammy’s direction. Dean policed that hole with such a possessive vengeance, Sammy’s was the safest in the impound.
Disclaimer | this is a work of Photoshop manipulation, the author of this work does not, in any way, profit from the work and all creative rights to the characters belong to their original creator(s)


Ficlet | As his big brother Dean had always taken the responsibility of protecting Sammy seriously. And so when they both found themselves in prison, he knew what he had to do. He knew there was a hierarchy, and inside the joint was a whole other world, where men were traded as meat and you only got by with protection. And Sammy was sensitive and pretty and a damn fine piece of ass. Tight and toned, Dean knew he had to protect him. You’re asking me to be your bitch? You’re being stupid, Dean said Sam. Am I?, said Dean, just you wait and see, I remember Hell, and so know what you're in for, that ass of yours has a whole lot of pounding coming its way, and I’m just saying, mine is the cock you’re gonna want up there. It took a near rape in the showers on the first night for Sammy to come round, but once he had there was nothing for him to worry about. Dean made sure they did it when guards were doing there nightly checks. Sammy would climb onto his cock and bounce and moan so the whole row of cells would hear to make sure the word got around, and Dean would start a fight with anyone that so much as looked in Sammy’s direction. Dean policed that hole with such a possessive vengeance, Sammy’s was the safest in the impound.

Notes | Ever wondered what the boys got up to in prison? Wonder no more.


 

Comments are ❤.
 
 
Current Location: Sydney, Australia
Current Mood: bouncybouncy
Current Music: plenty by sarah mclachlan
 
 
 
imboredrpanyone on June 17th, 2011 03:10 pm (UTC)
Jensen will always make me horny
I always thought the young John from when they went back in time was so hot. I remember long time ago before Jensen and Daneele where even together people made manips of them ha ha I just crack up when I think about that. Do you know the story how Jensen and her met and hooked up? I know they where dating before ten inch hero. So it was not from that movie.
chewableprose on June 17th, 2011 03:19 pm (UTC)
Re: Jensen will always make me horny
Yeah I agree, the young John is very hot, and no, I don't know the story of how Jensen and her met.
Re: Jensen will always make me horny - imboredrpanyone on June 21st, 2011 05:12 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
chewableprose on June 17th, 2011 03:20 pm (UTC)
Thanks, glad you enjoyed it ;).
tomboytoy on June 17th, 2011 04:02 pm (UTC)
This is real nice!! I really enjoy Jared's face there, he might not me the one cumming but he is certainly into it ;p
I'm also sure that the prison fantasy is one they both enjoy ;p

chewableprose on June 17th, 2011 04:22 pm (UTC)
Thanks Tom.
(Deleted comment)
chewableprose on June 17th, 2011 04:23 pm (UTC)
Agreed :).
wirrrn on June 17th, 2011 04:18 pm (UTC)

Awesome. Love me some Supernatural J2 action :)
chewableprose on June 17th, 2011 04:23 pm (UTC)
Thanks Gav, glad you enjoyed it.
dont_hate_me01 on June 17th, 2011 04:33 pm (UTC)
I've died and gone to heaven - this image forever stuck in my mind! Thank you my dear friend, you've made my week! *hugs* L.
chewableprose on June 17th, 2011 04:46 pm (UTC)
You're too kind. Thanks so much Leonie, I really appreciate that :).
matt_1215 on June 17th, 2011 04:49 pm (UTC)
they are really sexy in orange lol
chewableprose on June 17th, 2011 04:52 pm (UTC)
Yes they are, they certainly make those jump suits, but then again, they'd look awesome in anything (or nothing ;).
(no subject) - matt_1215 on June 17th, 2011 09:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - chewableprose on June 18th, 2011 12:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - matt_1215 on June 18th, 2011 03:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - chewableprose on June 18th, 2011 03:30 pm (UTC) (Expand)
xiiithotaku on June 17th, 2011 07:27 pm (UTC)
good god that's hot.. *nygh (nosebleed)* Haven't sen a SPN manip from you for a while this was so defiantly worth the wait.
chewableprose on June 18th, 2011 12:08 pm (UTC)
Thanks so much, glad you think so :). More soon.
the_dean_team on June 17th, 2011 11:10 pm (UTC)
Loved the ficlet, Dean always doing his best to protect his little brother... love the manip too!
chewableprose on June 18th, 2011 12:09 pm (UTC)
Hehe, thanks. There's nothing Dean wouldn't do for Sammy.
chaddyback on June 17th, 2011 11:12 pm (UTC)
hot as always
chewableprose on June 18th, 2011 12:09 pm (UTC)
Cheers.
vodou_blue on June 18th, 2011 12:33 am (UTC)
Great art! Great ficlet! \o/
chewableprose on June 18th, 2011 12:10 pm (UTC)
Thanks, thrilled you think so :).
lovemydean on June 18th, 2011 03:16 am (UTC)
Gah! Its so sooo good,so hot and the look on Sam's face made me giggle while Dean look so damned determined to mark his bitch! LOL,
love prison sex so thanks hon
:)
chewableprose on June 18th, 2011 12:11 pm (UTC)
You're welcome, thanks for your comment. You're so right, Dean really is determined to mark that ;).
lee_2006_me on June 18th, 2011 03:42 am (UTC)
I LOVED!!!
THANKS
chewableprose on June 18th, 2011 12:11 pm (UTC)
I'm glad, thanks for the comment :).
waxboy on June 18th, 2011 03:42 am (UTC)
hey, was hoping for one of supernatural long wait but worth it.
chewableprose on June 18th, 2011 12:12 pm (UTC)
Thanks, am glad it was worth the wait :).
kolman8 on June 18th, 2011 05:32 am (UTC)
Mmmm, anything to protect that ass. It's a pretty awesome ass.
chewableprose on June 18th, 2011 12:13 pm (UTC)
It certainly is, who wouldn't want it all to himself?
zdae69 on June 18th, 2011 05:47 am (UTC)
Congratulations on yet another mouth-watering manip! I feel like I'm about to reenact what Dean is doing at any minute now! hehe!
chewableprose on June 18th, 2011 12:14 pm (UTC)
Lucky you, what I would give to be able to reenact that. Thanks for the comment :) More soon.
heretick_will on June 18th, 2011 10:18 am (UTC)
you just meake me want to watch the show this way)))
just awseome is not enogh of a word))))
chewableprose on June 18th, 2011 12:20 pm (UTC)
*blushes* Thanks so much, I really appreciate that :).
ditto4me on June 18th, 2011 04:03 pm (UTC)
Great work! You always do such fantastic manips.
chewableprose on June 18th, 2011 04:05 pm (UTC)
Thanks so much, I really appreciate your comment.
maxwell_555 on June 19th, 2011 07:50 pm (UTC)
Loved this ficlet and the manip too. To me, it looks like Dean just wanted an excuse to ride Sam's ass and when they were in jail, he got it. Also, Sam didn't complain, so it was good for both of them.
chewableprose on June 20th, 2011 03:21 am (UTC)
I agree completely, glad you liked this one. More soon.
leo1583 on June 20th, 2011 06:22 pm (UTC)
Hot. I never thought of that episode this way and I have no clue why. Now anytime is see it I'll always think of this...So hot. Thank you.
chewableprose on June 21st, 2011 03:24 am (UTC)
You're welcome and thank you. I really appreciate the comment.
ingrid44 on June 28th, 2011 02:58 am (UTC)
Interesting little ficlit. Oh what a brother wouldn't do to protect family. Of course it made it even easier that the boys shared the same prison cell.

But - it's an even greater photo. Thanks
chewableprose on June 28th, 2011 03:19 am (UTC)
You're welcome, thanks for the feedback :).
jackass97 on July 11th, 2011 01:49 pm (UTC)
I was just wondering why I can't see these photo's... C
chewableprose on July 12th, 2011 12:28 am (UTC)
Because they're friends only. I've added you so you'll be able to see them now. Please make sure to comment regularly.
(no subject) - jackass97 on July 12th, 2011 01:48 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jackass97 on July 12th, 2011 02:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - chewableprose on July 13th, 2011 12:50 am (UTC) (Expand)
timrigs on July 19th, 2011 10:34 pm (UTC)
Would love to see these! I love Jensen ackles and Jared! They look amazing!
chewableprose on July 19th, 2011 11:43 pm (UTC)
You need to have 100 comments before I'll friend you (you currently have 50), when you reach 100 let me know.
scooterdamej on February 4th, 2012 06:29 am (UTC)
I feel so bad for Dean
That he remembers it from Hell & that near-rape is the only way Sam will come to him.
Hopefully Sammy will still want him when they get out.
In the episode I always wondered: What kind of ASSHOLE would ask his friend's KIDS to come to PRISON? The dude was a guard, he KNOWS what 2 pretty boys were in for!
Sadistic S.O.B.
Anyway can't see the Manip yet but the fic was...interesting?
I have a HUGE non-con Squick.
Still WDY...I suppose.
Damej
chewableprose on February 7th, 2012 04:17 pm (UTC)
Re: I feel so bad for Dean
Yes, I love Dean. Hopefully you'll be able to see this manip soon, and when you can, I'll be interested to hear your thoughts :).
proserpine_1982 on November 12th, 2012 05:47 pm (UTC)
So I had this idea that I'd already been around this one. But I guess not, and we have redeem that straight away :)

You know I love coming here to your little lair of porny goodness and beautiful art. But I always wanna have the right amount of time to appriciate everything, so I'm totally not here as much as I'd wish for. I suppose I could come by more often if I didn't mind just leaving a 'good job' comment, but Im not so I hope you like longer comments and don't mind that they are far apart!

Now, back to your ficlet and art!

I loved the prison epi. It was so great! Especially for an overeager and perverted mind :) Cos yeah - the amount of porn based on that is just to-die-for wonderful!

I love that you went with protective!Dean here! I've seen a lot of version with protective!Sam, and I always thought it wasnt quite right, cos in the beginning of the show I found Dean to be a lot more protective and Alpha-ish than Sam. And early Sam was just so pretty and sensitive and really needed his brother to take care of him!

So hot ficlet! Love that Dean tells Sam that he will really want it to be Dean's cock up his ass! Cos seriously - wouldn't we all??? And I just couldnt stop fanning myself at the image of Sam just crawling up on Dean's lap and ride him while moaning and being a really toppy!bottom :p

Cos I see Sam exactly like that! As a total bottom but also seriosuly pushy and stubborn so of course he'd wanna take the reigns and just control the show!

You always get them spot on no matter what epi you base your art and ficlets on. I love that!

The manip is so incredible! I love Dean's face - so determined to spray all over his brother and mark and scent him up so no one will dare touch him! And Sam looks like he's both surprised at the amount but also deliciously out-of-breath like he really worked that ass for getting Dean's load all over his pretty tan skin :)

Again - you pick so good bodies to show how we all fantasize the boys look like. Dean's arms and Sam's torso are just spot on! Espcially when you look at how Jared looked with no shirt on in the beginning of the show :)

I have to finsih my ramble now, but it has been an utter joy as always stopping by!

Love your talent!

Hugs Lee


chewableprose on November 21st, 2012 07:02 am (UTC)
Thank you so much Lee, I love your comments, truly, they inspire me so much, so please, take as long as you like between leaving them. I really enjoyed reading your response, it reminds me that I really need to work on another manip of the boys soon.

Thank you for all the lovely things you had to say about the manip and the ficlet and all of the details I worked on in both, it's really gratifying to know that they are appreciated, and as I said, makes me what to work harder to provide you with rich manips and ficlets to comment on in the future.

So thank you friend, you are the best *hugs*.

And I agree, I love early protective dominating Dean, so so hot.